Listed today
Kyu Nakasen-dou, Urawa Ward, Saitama, Saitama Prefecture 330-9311, Japan
¥155,540 / month
- Foreign nationality✅ - Student visa OK✅ - Overseas application OK✅ - Company Guarantor: Easy to get approved✅ If you would like more details about the apartment, please feel free to
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
70 m²
Price
¥155,540
Price per m²
¥2222
The listing is located at Kyu Nakasen-dou, Urawa Ward, Saitama, Saitama Prefecture 330-9311, Japan
Loading map