Listed today
Miyamae Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 216-0004, Japan
¥191,900 / month
- Visa Working OK✅ - Overseas application OK✅ - Company Guarantor: Easy to get approved✅ If you would like more details about the apartment, please feel free to
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
72 m²
Price
¥191,900
Price per m²
¥2665
The listing is located at Miyamae Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 216-0004, Japan
Loading map