Listed today
Nishi Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
¥110,000 / month
-Foreign nationals: OK -working visa: OK -student visa: OK -2 people allowed 🌟
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
54 m²
Price
¥110,000
Price per m²
¥2037
The listing is located at Nishi Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map