Listed today
Nishihara, Shibuya, Tokyo 151-0066, Japan
¥385,000 / month
[New Construction] No deposit! No key money! Campaign in progress! 2-month free rent double campaign (including common service fee). Great location close to the station and convenient living facilities where you can feel comfortable (^0^; Examination required.
[New Construction] No deposit! No key money! Campaign in progress! 2-month free rent double campaign (including common service fee).
Great location close to the station and convenient living facilities where you can feel comfortable (^0^; Examination required.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
62 m²
Price
¥385,000
Price per m²
¥6210
The listing is located at Nishihara, Shibuya, Tokyo 151-0066, Japan
Loading map