Listed today
松が丘三丁目, Funabashi, Chiba Prefecture 273-8501, Japan
¥150,490 / month
- Visa Working OK✅ - Overseas application OK✅ - Pet allowed✅ - Company Guarantor: Easy to get approved✅ If you would like more details about the apartment, please feel free to
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
84 m²
Price
¥150,490
Price per m²
¥1792
The listing is located at 松が丘三丁目, Funabashi, Chiba Prefecture 273-8501, Japan
Loading map