Listed yesterday
Tama Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 214-0007, Japan
¥242,400 / month
Looking for your dream house in they Tokyo? Send us a simple inquiry stating what you are looking for and we can help you find properties that fit your criteria. You can reach me at .
Looking for your dream house in they Tokyo? Send us a simple inquiry stating what you are looking for and we can help you find properties that fit your criteria.
You can reach me at .
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
89 m²
Price
¥242,400
Price per m²
¥2724
The listing is located at Tama Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 214-0007, Japan
Loading map