Listed yesterday
Asao Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 215-0000, Japan
¥165,000 / month
🏡For unfurnished apartments, we offer monthly furniture rentals to suit your style!! ✨🛋️
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
86 m²
Price
¥165,000
Price per m²
¥1919
The listing is located at Asao Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 215-0000, Japan
Loading map