Listed today
Kugocho 6-chome, Yokosuka, Kanagawa Prefecture 238-8550, Japan
¥140,000 / month
Please Multilingual property search professionals are here to assist you.🔎🏠 詳細はメール電話にてお問い合わせください✨ 如需詳細資訊,請聯繫我們📩
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
81 m²
Price
¥140,000
Price per m²
¥1728
The listing is located at Kugocho 6-chome, Yokosuka, Kanagawa Prefecture 238-8550, Japan
Loading map