Listed today
Shinrokken-doro Ave., Sakura Ward, Saitama, Saitama Prefecture 338-0831, Japan
¥197,960 / month
- Foreign nationality✅ - Student visa OK✅ - Overseas application OK✅ - Pet-friendly OK✅ - Company Guarantor: Easy to get approved✅!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
96 m²
Price
¥197,960
Price per m²
¥2062
The listing is located at Shinrokken-doro Ave., Sakura Ward, Saitama, Saitama Prefecture 338-0831, Japan
Loading map