Listed today
Minami Ward, Saitama, Saitama Prefecture 336-0031, Japan
¥290,880 / month
- Visa Working OK✅ - Overseas application OK✅ - Pet allowed✅ - Company Guarantor: Easy to get approved✅ If you would like more details about the apartment, please feel free to
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
100 m²
Price
¥290,880
Price per m²
¥2909
The listing is located at Minami Ward, Saitama, Saitama Prefecture 336-0031, Japan
Loading map