unnamed road, Kokura-Minami Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0974, Japan
¥75,000 / month
徳力小校区の3LDK☆ 駐車場1台無料!!
徳力小校区の3LDK☆ 駐車場1台無料!!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
72 m²
Price
¥75,000
Price per m²
¥1042
The listing is located at unnamed road, Kokura-Minami Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0974, Japan
Loading map