Listed yesterday
Hakusan Street, Koishikawa 1, Bunkyō, Tokyo 112-0002, Japan
¥120,000 / month
駐輪場 / 3駅以上利用可 / 二人入居可 / 保証人不要 / 分譲賃貸 / 水道(公営) / 都市ガス / 排水(下水) / CSアンテナ / BSアンテナ / バルコニー / フローリング / 光ファイバー / ガスコンロ設置可 / 二人入居相談 / 保証会社利用可 / 2沿線利用可 / 初期費用カード決済可 / 2階以上
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
30 m²
Price
¥120,000
Price per m²
¥4000
The listing is located at Hakusan Street, Koishikawa 1, Bunkyō, Tokyo 112-0002, Japan
Loading map