7 John Street, Brunswick East VIC 3057, Australia
A$1,520 / month
Book 44 John Street Brunswick East student accommodation in Melbourne. It's close to RMIT University and offers a range of non-ensuites with amenities like garden, parking, & more.
Property type
student apartment
Rooms
1
Size
16 m²
Price
A$1,520
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
02-08-2026
Price per m²
A$95
The listing is located at 7 John Street, Brunswick East VIC 3057, Australia
Loading map