China, Hong Kong, Sai Kung District, Tseung Kwan O Town Centre, Tong Chun Street
HK$39,000 / month
3A期2B座低層A室 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
3A期2B座低層A室 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
79 m²
Price
HK$39,000
Price per m²
HK$494
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Sai Kung District, Tseung Kwan O Town Centre, Tong Chun Street
Loading map