Listed today
サンサーラ, 1, Chuo, Chiba, Chiba Prefecture 260-0007, Japan
¥96,500 / month
A welcoming 4LDK condominium with southeast-facing windows, offering security features like auto-lock entrance and CATV. Conveniently located near multiple train stations and ideal for families. 🚶♂️🏢
A welcoming 4LDK condominium with southeast-facing windows, offering security features like auto-lock entrance and CATV.
Conveniently located near multiple train stations and ideal for families. 🚶♂️🏢
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
74 m²
Price
¥96,500
Price per m²
¥1304
The listing is located at サンサーラ, 1, Chuo, Chiba, Chiba Prefecture 260-0007, Japan
Loading map