Listed today
西青木二丁目, Kawaguchi, Saitama Prefecture 332-0035, Japan
¥229,270 / month
Looking for your dream house in they Tokyo? Send us a simple inquiry stating what you are looking for and we can help you find properties that fit your criteria. You can reach me at
Looking for your dream house in they Tokyo? Send us a simple inquiry stating what you are looking for and we can help you find properties that fit your criteria.
You can reach me at
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
88 m²
Price
¥229,270
Price per m²
¥2605
The listing is located at 西青木二丁目, Kawaguchi, Saitama Prefecture 332-0035, Japan
Loading map