Listed today
春路二丁目, Sakura, Chiba Prefecture 285-0812, Japan
¥134,330 / month
◆Up to two small dogs or one medium-sized dog (negotiable): An additional one-month key money is required. ◆Water filter cartridge replacement costs are the tenant's responsibility. ◆A penalty of one month's rent applies if the lease is terminated within one year.
◆Up to two small dogs or one medium-sized dog (negotiable): An additional one-month key money is required. ◆Water filter cartridge replacement costs are the tenant's responsibility.
◆A penalty of one month's rent applies if the lease is terminated within one year.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
96 m²
Price
¥134,330
Price per m²
¥1399
The listing is located at 春路二丁目, Sakura, Chiba Prefecture 285-0812, Japan
Loading map