Listed today
今谷上町, Kashiwa, Chiba Prefecture 277-0075, Japan
¥250,000 / month
★ Konyo Management 🏢✨ Since 2021, we provide smooth, secure housing 🏠 with multilingual support 🌏 for a seamless room-search experience.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
110 m²
Price
¥250,000
Price per m²
¥2273
The listing is located at 今谷上町, Kashiwa, Chiba Prefecture 277-0075, Japan
Loading map