Listed yesterday
Nakahara Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 211-0025, Japan
¥309,000 / month
Pet Friendly Musical Instrument Negotiable Car Parking Included Bicycle Parking Available Motorcycle Parking Available Delivery Box Available
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
93 m²
Price
¥309,000
Price per m²
¥3323
The listing is located at Nakahara Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 211-0025, Japan
Loading map