Take 4-chome, Yokosuka, Kanagawa Prefecture 238-8550, Japan
¥113,000 / month
1086m to Abii Takeshima store/Regularly managed/【LED Duct Ceiling Light】【3 Burner Stove】
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
79 m²
Price
¥113,000
Price per m²
¥1430
The listing is located at Take 4-chome, Yokosuka, Kanagawa Prefecture 238-8550, Japan
Loading map