Listed today
Chuo Ward, Sagamihara, Kanagawa Prefecture 252-0246, Japan
¥140,000 / month
Renewal of fixed-term leases is negotiable. Consultations are also available for foreign residents. An additional one-month deposit will be added if pets are kept, and one month's deposit will be amortized upon moving out. Air conditioning is not installed. Residents must install one. Cannot be used in group homes.
Renewal of fixed-term leases is negotiable. Consultations are also available for foreign residents. An additional one-month deposit will be added if pets are kept, and one month's deposit will be amortized upon moving out.
Air conditioning is not installed. Residents must install one. Cannot be used in group homes.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
90 m²
Price
¥140,000
Price per m²
¥1556
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Sagamihara, Kanagawa Prefecture 252-0246, Japan
Loading map