Listed today
Hagisono, Chigasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 253-0071, Japan
¥170,000 / month
🐱🐶Pet-friendly 🌍 Foreigners welcome 🎖️SOFA welcome
🐱🐶Pet-friendly 🌍 Foreigners welcome 🎖️SOFA welcome
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
85 m²
Price
¥170,000
Price per m²
¥2000
The listing is located at Hagisono, Chigasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 253-0071, Japan
Loading map