Listed today
環状線通り, 西川口五丁目, Kawaguchi, Saitama Prefecture 332-0021, Japan
¥224,600 / month
Please leave your room search in the Toshima, Itabashi, and Kita wards to Town Housing.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
97 m²
Price
¥224,600
Price per m²
¥2315
The listing is located at 環状線通り, 西川口五丁目, Kawaguchi, Saitama Prefecture 332-0021, Japan
Loading map