Takamatsu 4-chome, Morioka, Iwate Prefecture 020-0015, Japan
¥28,000 / month
シューズボックス モニタ付インターホン ガスコンロ付 バス・トイレ同室 シャワー プロパンガス給湯 給湯 室内物干し プロパンガス エアコン インターネット使用料無料
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
23 m²
Price
¥28,000
Price per m²
¥1217
The listing is located at Takamatsu 4-chome, Morioka, Iwate Prefecture 020-0015, Japan
Loading map