藤原定家之墓, Karasuma avenue, Kamigyō Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 602-0029, Japan
¥64,500 / month
大阪市御堂筋線 西中島南方駅 徒歩7分 東海道本線 東淀川駅 徒歩152分 大阪市御堂筋線 新大阪駅 徒歩7分 阪急電鉄京都線 崇禅寺駅 徒歩9分
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
21 m²
Price
¥64,500
Price per m²
¥3071
The listing is located at 藤原定家之墓, Karasuma avenue, Kamigyō Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 602-0029, Japan
Loading map