3 rooms house of 83m² in Jeju

South Korea, Jeju Jeju Ara-dong Aran 8-gil, Jejusi Nonghyup, 63237

₩750,000 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

아라초 동쪽 도보 5분 3룸 임대

※아라초등학교 도보 5분 3룸 임대 ※보증금 일천만/년세 900만/보증금 2천만 년세 850도 가능 ※월관리비 수도포함 5만 ※방3,욕실2.테라스.창고 ※에어컨1.붙박이장3 ※기타 상세 문의는 전화 주시면 자세히 설명해 드리겠습니다 ※해담 공인중개사

Property type

house

Rooms

3

Size

83 m²

Price

₩750,000

Price per m²

₩9036

Map

The listing is located at South Korea, Jeju Jeju Ara-dong Aran 8-gil, Jejusi Nonghyup, 63237

Loading map