Listed 6 days ago
Azalea Road, Edleen, Kempton Park, 1625, South Africa
18,500 R / month
To Let Big Comfortable Family Home with Flatlet - Big Comfortable Family Home with 2 Bedroom Flatlet. Competely off the grid. Well fitted kitchen with granite tops and gas stove.
To Let Big Comfortable Family Home with Flatlet - Big Comfortable Family Home with 2 Bedroom Flatlet.
Competely off the grid. Well fitted kitchen with granite tops and gas stove.
Property type
house
Rooms
5
Size
151 m²
Price
18,500 R
Price per m²
123 R
Azalea Road, Edleen, Kempton Park, 1625, South Africa
Loading map