unnamed road, Misuzunomori 2-chome, Ogori, Fukuoka Prefecture 841-0204, Japan
¥90,000 / month
西鉄駅2駅が徒歩圏内のファミリー向け賃貸 最上階角部屋です。ネット無料 初期費用クレジット決済相談可能。
西鉄駅2駅が徒歩圏内のファミリー向け賃貸 最上階角部屋です。ネット無料 初期費用クレジット決済相談可能。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
121 m²
Price
¥90,000
Price per m²
¥744
The listing is located at unnamed road, Misuzunomori 2-chome, Ogori, Fukuoka Prefecture 841-0204, Japan
Loading map