Aoi Ward, Shizuoka, Shizuoka Prefecture 420-8602, Japan
¥70,000 / month
2階以上/最上階/バルコニー/フローリング/エレベーター/オートロック/初期費用カード決済可/IT重説対応物件/2駅利用可/2沿線利用可/3駅以上利用可
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
44 m²
Price
¥70,000
Price per m²
¥1591
The listing is located at Aoi Ward, Shizuoka, Shizuoka Prefecture 420-8602, Japan
Loading map