unnamed road, Kokura-Minami Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0801, Japan
¥34,000 / month
家賃に注目♪安い!広い!これ賃貸♪
家賃に注目♪安い!広い!これ賃貸♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
49 m²
Price
¥34,000
Price per m²
¥694
The listing is located at unnamed road, Kokura-Minami Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0801, Japan
Loading map