Listed yesterday
Fujimicho 3-chome, Yokosuka, Kanagawa Prefecture 238-8550, Japan
¥120,000 / month
🏡For unfurnished apartments, we offer monthly furniture rentals to suit your style!! ✨🛋️
Property type
apartment
Rooms
5
Size
111 m²
Price
¥120,000
Price per m²
¥1081
The listing is located at Fujimicho 3-chome, Yokosuka, Kanagawa Prefecture 238-8550, Japan
Loading map