Listed today
Seya Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 246-0023, Japan
¥106,080 / month
- Visa Working OK✅ - Overseas application OK✅ - Company Guarantor: Easy to get approved✅ If you would like more details about the apartment, please feel free to
Property type
apartment
Rooms
5
Size
101 m²
Price
¥106,080
Price per m²
¥1050
The listing is located at Seya Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 246-0023, Japan
Loading map