Takamatsu 4-chome, Morioka, Iwate Prefecture 020-0117, Japan
¥27,000 / month
室内洗濯機置場 シューズボックス モニタ付インターホン ガスコンロ可 バス・トイレ同室 シャワー プロパンガス給湯 給湯 フローリング 室内物干し プロパンガス エアコン 照明器具 インターネット使用料無料
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
21 m²
Price
¥27,000
Price per m²
¥1286
The listing is located at Takamatsu 4-chome, Morioka, Iwate Prefecture 020-0117, Japan
Loading map