志免三丁目, Shime, Fukuoka Prefecture 811-2244, Japan
¥70,000 / month
オートロック付きマンション!防犯カメラ、モニターホン付き!人気の角部屋♪小学校、スーパー、ホームセンター、コンビニ、銀行等近く生活便利!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
67 m²
Price
¥70,000
Price per m²
¥1045
The listing is located at 志免三丁目, Shime, Fukuoka Prefecture 811-2244, Japan
Loading map