Tobara Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 804-0067, Japan
¥85,000 / month
戸畑駅徒歩7分♪人気のファミリー物件に空きが出ました♪大型スーパーやコンビニなど周辺環境も充実しています。
戸畑駅徒歩7分♪人気のファミリー物件に空きが出ました♪大型スーパーやコンビニなど周辺環境も充実しています。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
73 m²
Price
¥85,000
Price per m²
¥1164
The listing is located at Tobara Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 804-0067, Japan
Loading map