Hakata Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 812-0006, Japan
¥90,000 / month
都市ガスで経済的です。リビング広々12.5帖!大容量クローゼットで荷物多い方にもオススメです!当店では初期費用の分割やクレジット決済相談可能です。福岡市内のお部屋探しは当店にお任せください。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
47 m²
Price
¥90,000
Price per m²
¥1915
The listing is located at Hakata Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 812-0006, Japan
Loading map