Ishikawa Health Service Association, 115, Kanazawa, Ishikawa Prefecture 921-8799, Japan
¥50,000 / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
61 m²
Price
¥50,000
Price per m²
¥820
The listing is located at Ishikawa Health Service Association, 115, Kanazawa, Ishikawa Prefecture 921-8799, Japan
Loading map