Chūō Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 810-0022, Japan
¥60,000 / month
【㈱トーマスリビング】◆薬院エリアの分譲賃貸マンション◆2口コンロや独立洗面脱衣所付きで女性にも人気の物件です。初期費用分割・クレジット決済も相談可能です。福岡市内のお部屋探しはトーマスリビングへお任せ下さい。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
24 m²
Price
¥60,000
Price per m²
¥2500
The listing is located at Chūō Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 810-0022, Japan
Loading map