Listed 4 days ago
Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0801, Japan
¥91,000 / month
【2026年8月完成予定の新築物件】 ペット飼育可:ネット無料(J:COM光1ギガ標準装備) !ペットは小型犬2匹、猫1匹まで!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
54 m²
Price
¥91,000
Price per m²
¥1685
The listing is located at Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0801, Japan
Loading map