unnamed road, Minami-nibancho, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-2435, Japan
¥530,000 / month
国道13号線へのアクセス良好・南向き日当たり良好 国道13号バイパスやコンビニのセブンイレブンへは徒歩圏内、新婚さんや転勤族の方など1人で入居もおススメです。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
54 m²
Price
¥530,000
Price per m²
¥9815
The listing is located at unnamed road, Minami-nibancho, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-2435, Japan
Loading map