China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Mid-Levels, Robinson Road 3E, 3F, Robinson Garden Apartment
HK$29,600 / month
這間精美齊全的公寓地理位置優越,家具齊全,品質上乘,每層僅有兩戶。樓下即是許多優質餐廳和交通樞紐。 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
49 m²
Price
HK$29,600
Price per m²
HK$604
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Mid-Levels, Robinson Road 3E, 3F, Robinson Garden Apartment
Loading map