China, Hong Kong, Tsuen Wan District, Tsuen Wan Town, Yi Hong Path, Tsuen Wan Ling Liang Church
HK$16,500 / month
海濱花園是荃灣的傳統大型屋苑,由新世界興建。顧名思義,海濱花園座落臨海地段,毗鄰荃灣海濱公園,前排第1至8座的單位更享有廣闊開揚的藍巴勒海峽海景。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
46 m²
Price
HK$16,500
Price per m²
HK$359
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Tsuen Wan District, Tsuen Wan Town, Yi Hong Path, Tsuen Wan Ling Liang Church
Loading map