8, Po Lam, Sai Kung District, Hong Kong, China
HK$63,000 / month
View: - Great open views across the city with a partial Harbour view. Internal Condition: - Renovated three bedroom apartment with light-colour wooden flooring and painted white walls. - Spacious living and dining room is benefitting from patio doors leading to the balcony. - Good-size master bedroom can fit a king or queen-size bed and a wardrobe with ensuite bathroom. - Second and third bedrooms can each fit a double bed and a wardrobe. - Fitted kitchen is equipped with essential appliances and built-in cabinets. - Bathrooms have been renovated with new tiling, white sanitary fixtures, and shelving. - Large utility room, accommodating the washer dryer, and the maid's room with washroom are accessed via the kitchen. - Maid's room can fit a foldable bed or be used as a store room. Outdoor: - The balcony can accommodate a small coffee table set. View: - Great open views across the city with a partial Harbour view. Internal Condition: - Renovated three bedroom apartment with light-colour wooden ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
View: - Great open views across the city with a partial Harbour view. Internal Condition: - Renovated three bedroom apartment with light-colour wooden flooring and painted white walls. - Spacious living and dining room is benefitting from patio doors leading to the balcony. - Good-size master bedroom can fit a king or queen-size bed and a wardrobe with ensuite bathroom. - Second and third bedrooms can each fit a double bed and a wardrobe. - Fitted kitchen is equipped with essential appliances and built-in cabinets. - Bathrooms have been renovated with new tiling, white sanitary fixtures, and shelving.
- Large utility room, accommodating the washer dryer, and the maid's room with washroom are accessed via the kitchen. - Maid's room can fit a foldable bed or be used as a store room. Outdoor: - The balcony can accommodate a small coffee table set. View: - Great open views across the city with a partial Harbour view. Internal Condition: - Renovated three bedroom apartment with light-colour wooden ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
150 m²
Price
HK$63,000
Price per m²
HK$420
The listing is located at 8, Po Lam, Sai Kung District, Hong Kong, China
Loading map