Listed yesterday
Sendai Ikuei Gakuen Senior High School Miyaginohara Campus, 1, Miyagino Ward, Sendai, Miyagi Prefecture 983-0045, Japan
¥91,000 / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
24 m²
Price
¥91,000
Price per m²
¥3792
The listing is located at Sendai Ikuei Gakuen Senior High School Miyaginohara Campus, 1, Miyagino Ward, Sendai, Miyagi Prefecture 983-0045, Japan
Loading map