Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 803-0845, Japan
¥51,000 / month
ネット無料!追い焚き・浴室乾燥機付き♪設備充実なマンションです!
ネット無料!追い焚き・浴室乾燥機付き♪設備充実なマンションです!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
32 m²
Price
¥51,000
Price per m²
¥1594
The listing is located at Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 803-0845, Japan
Loading map