Higashi Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 811-2305, Japan
¥70,000 / month
築浅のハイグレードマンションに空きが出ました!!ペット飼育可能でオートロック完備で女性でも安心です。初期費用分割相談可。カード払いも相談可。お問い合わせは当店へ。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
32 m²
Price
¥70,000
Price per m²
¥2188
The listing is located at Higashi Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 811-2305, Japan
Loading map