宿町, Tosu, Saga Prefecture 841-0053, Japan
¥35,000 / month
☆魅力的な家賃と、駐車場は一台無料☆周辺にはスーパー・飲食店があり、環境も◎
☆魅力的な家賃と、駐車場は一台無料☆周辺にはスーパー・飲食店があり、環境も◎
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
34 m²
Price
¥35,000
Price per m²
¥1029
The listing is located at 宿町, Tosu, Saga Prefecture 841-0053, Japan
Loading map