Kanzakimachi-Jobaru, Kanzaki, Saga Prefecture 842-0012, Japan
¥40,000 / month
☆★家賃の1ヶ月分無料★☆デザイン性を持たせた『リノベーション物件』です。ファミリータイプでお探しの方にオススメ!シックな雰囲気が落ち着いた空間を演出します♪全室6帖以上のゆったり空間!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
56 m²
Price
¥40,000
Price per m²
¥714
The listing is located at Kanzakimachi-Jobaru, Kanzaki, Saga Prefecture 842-0012, Japan
Loading map