Listed 4 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 66m² in Älmhult

Köpmangatan, 343 30 Älmhult, Sweden

8,789 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

älmhult, älmhult, kronoberg

Hyresrätt på Eriksgatan 9 C i ÄLMHULT med 2 rum (66 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

66 m²

Price

8,789 kr

Price per m²

133 kr

Map

The listing is located at Köpmangatan, 343 30 Älmhult, Sweden

Loading map