1 room apartment of 136m² in Villa Carlos Paz

Juan B. Justo 771, Departamento Punilla, 5152 Villa Carlos Paz, Argentina

$480,000 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

ALQUILER ANUAL

ALQUILER ANUAL DEPARTAMENTO A ESTRENAR Planta baja Departamento a estrenar, ideal para vivienda permanente. Funcional, cómodo y listo para ingresar. Características: 1 dormitorio con placard Planta baja Cochera incluída según Disponibilidad Pequeño patio compartido con asador Sin amoblar Ambientes luminosos Capacidad: hasta 23 personas No se aceptan niños No se aceptan mascotas Valor del alquiler: $ Comercializa MP CPI-8005

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

136 m²

Price

$480,000

Price per m²

$3529

Map

The listing is located at Juan B. Justo 771, Departamento Punilla, 5152 Villa Carlos Paz, Argentina

Loading map

Related listing in Villa Carlos Paz

1 bedroom apartment of 125.6 m² - Cozy living space

1 room apartment of 126m²

Leandro N. Alem 49, Departamento Punilla, 5152 Villa Carlos Paz, Argentina

$400,000 / month

1 bedroom apartment of 50.0 m² - Cozy living space

1 room apartment of 50m²

Avenida San Martín 1906, Departamento Punilla, 5152 Villa Carlos Paz, Argentina

$400,000 / month

1 bedroom apartment of 149.42 m² - Cozy living space

1 room apartment of 149m²

José Hernandez 141, Departamento Punilla, 5152 Villa Carlos Paz, Argentina

$450,000 / month

Popular rental choices